A
ABF
Absent Mind
ACE
Alison Green
Ammie Dumago
Anna Almqvist
Anna-Mi Svedjekrans
Anna Sellén
Anita Lundgren
Anton Elfving
Arctic Voices

B
Baruk Khazad
Berlins
Bilda
Brëschladd
Brigitta Geiger-Andersson
Bo Fjällström
Bo Selinder och Bältornas Män
Bothniakören
By The Way
Börje Ekström

C
Kören Cantabile
Clarion Sense
Craig Phillips

D
Darja Kuznetsova
Domkyrkan
Domkyrkans goss– och ungdomskör
Dysfori

E
Eavestone Photography
Elin Almevall
Esperanza
Eva Sandberg
Exiled Dance crew

F
Fairtrade city Luleå
Fasaden
Filmpool Nord
Filip Westman
First Revival
Folkuniversitet
Folkets Bio
Fredrik Lundberg
Föreningen Norden Norrbotten/Tornedalica

G
Gilbert Svanerudh
Gråttfolk
Gubbröran
Göran Lindgren

H
Harmonize
Hemvärnets musikkår
Hertsöteatern

I
Inpuls Bibblo
IF Metall
Issify

J
Jimmy Backman
Johan Sandström
Johan Tapper & Bananbandet
Josef Love

K
Kaj Molin
Kjell Söderberg
Kläder & Form
Kören Lava
Kulturcentrum Ebeneser
Kulturens Hus
Kulturskolan
Kvarteret Köpmangatan 12

L
Lars Frisk
Laponia Rederi
Lena Sundbom
Lennart Johansson
Lina Schöning
Lindbergs Konst och ram
Luleå Accordion Club
Luleå-Gammelstads manskör
Luleå Guideförening
Luleå Hembygdsgille
Luleå Kammarkör
Luleå Makerspace
Luleå Musiksällskap
Luleå Rytmik- & Balettförening
Luleå Stift

M

Majvor Müller
Malmö Arabiska filmfestival
Mahattma åhlström band
Mandakören
Manskören Snapsakademien
Maria Landi
Markus Wargh
Meta Wiborgh
Mike machine
Mona & Niklas Thornéus

N
Nathalie Manninen Sundström
Norrbottensmusiken
Norrbotten Big Band
Norrbottens läns hemslöjdsföreningen
Norrbotten NEO
NorrSen, Norrbottens Senioruniversitet

O
Offroad Big Band
Ola Engström Band
Origin of species
Oriental Hips

P
Painted Sky
Petrichor band
Phire Art Of Jester
Prematur
Pia Schmaltz

Q
Qvinnokören Lapponica

R
Restaurang Luleå
Rodeo Kickers Linedanceklubb
Roland Fransson
Rough Stuff Crew
Rytmik & balett

S
Smått och Grått
Sigrid Sandström
Simon Sandin
Simon Trabelsi, Milagro & Cha-Em
Snapsakademien
Sonic Bulldog
Sputnik
Staffansdotter
StringAndSing
Svefi
Sverok
Sync Error
Syskonen Wassermann
Sånggruppen SOS

T
The Hat
Tindra Pantzare
Tommy Jensen
Tornedalica/Föreningen Norden
Tove Burman
Trio Minore

U
Ulrika Weinz

V
Vetenskapens hus
Vilda Kidz
Visavi

W
Wilmer Heikkilä

Å

Ä
Älvsby folkhögskola

Ö